Sally Allen
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
207-582-2214
Christine Abate
Ot
Student Support
(207) 582-2214
Susan Acosta
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Wendy Babcock
Special Ed. Teacher
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Joseph Bearce
Ed Tech
Special Education
207-582-2214
Brenda Beeckel
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Carol Belanger
Secretary
Office of the Principal
(207) 582-2214
Anne Marie Billings
Autism Teacher
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Kelli Bixby
ABLE Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Taylor Boucher
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207)582-2214
Kelly Breton
Middle School Teacher
Library & Media
(207) 582-2214
Jennifer Brown
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Elizabeth Bouchard
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
207-582-2214
Lynn Brennan
Middle School Teacher
Middle Level Education
207-582-2214
Amanda Callahan
Ed Tech
Special Education
207-582-2214
Tamee Cargill
Title I Ed. Tech
Interventionist
(207) 582-2214
Michael Civiello
Bus Driver
Transportation
(207) 582-2214
Rebecca Davis
Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Brenda Degen
Special Ed. Tech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Stacy Delgallo
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Rosie Del Tejo Williamson
Learning Commons Teacher
Library & Media
(207)582-2214
Erika Devine
Speech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Sandra Dunn
Art Teacher
Visual & Performing Arts
(207) 582-2214
Linda Duplessis
Cook
Food Services
(207) 582-2214
Regina Frailey
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Dianne French
Head Bus Driver
Transportation
(207) 582-2214
Heidi Gagnon
Kitchen Staff
Food Services
(207) 582-2214
Michael Gammon
Middle School Teacher
Middle Level Education
(207) 582-2214
Brian Gelina
Bus Driver
Transportation
(207) 582-2214
Kristina Giroux
Ed Tech II
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Joseph Grant
ABLE Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Kayla Guenard
PreK Ed Tech
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Pamela Harriman
Cook
Food Services
(207) 582-2214
Jenna Harrington
Ed Tech
207-582-2214
Michelle Harrington
Title I Teacher
Interventionist
(207) 582-2214
James Henderson
Custodian
Maintenance
(207) 582-2214
Brandon Hustus
Custodian
Maintenance
(207) 582-2214
Richard Iba
Head Custodian
Maintenance
(207) 582-2214
Joni Jones
Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Brittney Kamenos
Pre K Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Lisa Lamontagne
Special Ed. Tech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Sonya Laramee
First Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Mark Leavitt
Physical Therapist
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Tavia Lunt
Middle School Teacher
Middle Level Education
207-582-2214
John Marchelletta
Middle School Teacher
Middle Level Education
207-582-2214
Heidi Marshall
Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Louise McMillan
Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Brooke Michonski
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Barbara Moore
Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Scott Morgan
Music Teacher
Visual & Performing Arts
(207) 582-2214
Allison Myers
Principal
Office of the Principal
(207) 582-2214
Jessica Newton
Special Ed. Tech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Cathy Paquette
Ed Tech III
Special Education
207-582-2214
Dean Paquette
Ed Tech
Special Education
207-582-2214
Hollie Pelletier
First Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Linda Peterson
Pe Teacher / Driver
Physical Education
(207) 582-2214
Hesper Reith
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Rhonda Rush
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 582-2214
Susan Sawyer
Administrators Assistant
Office of the Principal
(207) 582-2214
Amber Shorty
Ed Tech
Special Education
207-582-2214
Elena Smith
ESL Teacher
English Language Learning
(207) 582-2214
Ashley St. Pierre
Ed Tech
Special Education
207-582-2214
Anastatia Sutter
Ed Tech III
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Kasie Taylor
Middle School Teacher
Middle Level Education
207-582-2214
Sheryl Taylor
Library Media Ed Tech
Library & Media
(207) 582-2214
Kim Tinkham Lavallee
Student Support Specialist
Student Support
(207) 582-2214
Erin Turner
Ed Tech
Special Education
207-582-2214
Timothy Turner
Custodian
Maintenance
(207) 582-2214
Pamela White
Special Ed Teacher
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Michele Whitney
Nurse
Nursing
(207) 582-2214
Henry Winkley
Bus Driver
Transportation
(207) 582-2214
Marie Woodcock
Able Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 582-2214
Cynthia Woodside
Special Ed. Teacher
Special Education
(207) 582-2214