Christina Alcott
Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 445-2356
Katie Bailey
Ed Tech
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Margo Bailey
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Sheri Bard
PreK Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Shawn Barnes
Middle School Math Teacher
Middle Level Education
(207) 445-2356
Fred Beal
Custodian
Maintenance
(207) 445-2356
Jessica Beane
Cook
Food Services
(207) 445-2356
Helen Beesley
Middle School ELA Teacher
Middle Level Education
(207) 445-2356
Carol Birch
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Carolyn Blomerth
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Rebekah Brockway
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Blake Brown
Bus Driver
(207) 445-2356
Gary Clark
Bus Driver
Transportation
(207) 445-2356
Jill Clark
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(207) 445-2356
Mary Clark
Special Ed Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 445-2356
Kayla Coitrone
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207)445-2356
Nicholas Daigle
PE Teacher
Physical Education
(207) 445-2356
Nicholas D'Alfonso
Art Teacher
Visual & Performing Arts
(207) 445-2356
Bethany Dancer
Custodian
Maintenance
(207) 445-2356
Susan Dancer
Secretary
Office of the Principal
(207) 445-2356
Debra Demos
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Jana Diket
Middle School Teacher
Middle Level Education
(207) 445-2356
Ariana Drouin
Nurse
Nursing
(207) 445-2356
Linda Farwell Simmons
Title One
Interventionist
(207) 445-2356
Keith Jiminez
Head Custodian
Maintenance
(207) 445-2356
Stephanie Joslyn
Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 445-2356
Genevieve Keller
Learning Commons Guide
Library & Media
(207) 445-2356
Jane King
Special Ed Teacher
Special Education
(207) 445-2356
Cory King
Student Support Specialist
Student Support
(207) 445-2356
Melanie Lajoie
Speech Therapist
Student Support
(207) 445-2356
Kelly Lamoreau
Ed Tech
(207) 445-2356
Ashley Langis
Special Ed Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 445-2356
Rick Lees
Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 445-2356
Josh Lovelace
Bus Driver
Transportation
(207) 445-2356
Ashley Lunt
Athletic Director
Office of the Principal
(207) 445-2356
Becky Marks
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Stephanie Miller
OT
Student Support
(207) 445-2356
Jessica Mosher
Ed Tech
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Chris Noftall
Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 445-2356
Sherry Owens
Head Cook
Food Services
(207) 445-2356
Nicole Pantalone
Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 445-2356
Michael Praschak
Middle School Science Teacher
Middle Level Education
(207) 445-2356
Jennifer Richardson
Middle School Math Teacher
Middle Level Education
(207) 445-2356
Oren Robinson
Music Teacher
Visual & Performing Arts
(207) 445-2356
Robert Scholl
Custodian
Maintenance
(207) 445-2356
Stephanie Smith
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(207) 445-2356
April Spencer
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Kathleen Stone
Learning Commons Guide
Library & Media
(207) 445-2356
Kimberly St. Onge
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Deborah Tanner
Bus Driver
Transportation
(207) 445-2356
Lori Urquhart
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Jeffrey Vigue
Bus Driver
Transportation
(207) 445-2356
Wendy Watkins
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Sharon Whittier
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
(207) 445-2356
Allison Whynot
Ed Tech
Special Education
(207) 445-2356
Helen Williams
Middle School ELA Teacher
Middle Level Education
(207) 445-2356
Heather Wilson
Principal
Office of the Principal
(207) 445-2356
Rebekah Wilson
Secretary
Food Services
(207) 445-2356
Stephanie Woodard
Cook
Food Services
(207) 445-2356